≡ ▼
ABC Homeopathy Forum

 

 

Similar posts:

Lack of sex power and fast ejaculation 7Dr. Showrav help me(Very fast ejaculation in masterbation) 1very fast ejaculation 1

 

The ABC Homeopathy Forum

help me fast ejaculation

i am 24 years unmarried male with 6 feet height and 80 kg weight.

the duration of masterbation is 30 seconds. i am also unable to penetrate my penis into my girl friend and i have tried it for 6 times. i also took damiana q,|*
3
*salix nigra q,acid phos 200,natrum phos 200, kali phos 12x,titanium 3x with the advice of a homeopath.i feel strength physicaly but no increase in the duration of masterbation time. i do masterbation 3 times a month.i have already taken homeo medicine for 5 month.advice me what medicine should i take.is it dangerous for me?

one question: do there any effect of 30 seconds duration of masterbation in the duration of my sex with wife?
[message edited by Ujjalpaul on Sat, 22 Jun 2013 08:32:41 BST]
 
  Ujjalpaul on 2013-06-21
This is just a forum. Assume posts are not from medical professionals.
acid phos 30 morning evening for 7 days .at night selenium 30 for 7 days .pl stop this habit .
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Dr thank you very much.
I have question :
my doctor said i am cured after taking his advised medicine.but i see that my duration me masterbation has not increased only 30 seconds as previous. Am i cured?

Is it possible to sex more than 10 minntes with having 30 seconds masterbation time?

I consult with an MBBS doctor. After testing he said my problem is very simple. He prescribed only 'ENDUREX' a hamdard medicine and said i need not any other medicine.is he correct?

How can i understand that i am cured? Will the time of masterbation be increased?

Plz reply sir.
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
Pl carry on the med advised by your doctor .Good luck .
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Plz doctor MOHLA answer a simple question

is it possible to intercourse more than 10 minute when the duration of masterbation is 30 seconds and with this duration am i be cured?
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
sorry we are here to cure the patient having some problem but I cannoT REPLY THIS EQUATION .
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Plz dont mind sir. It is only for query. My recent homeopath doctor said that it is possible so i asked the same question to you. Thank you very much to reply me.

Sir my doctor prescribed me new medicine. The following :

1. Aswaganda q for 15 day
2. Agnus castas q
3. Calc carb 200 for 7 day 1 dose daily.
4. After that sulphur 200 for next 3 days
5. Anacardium 200 for next 7 days 1 dose daily

plz say me is the prescription correct? Note that i have no other problem physical and mental. Before taking has medicine i feel very tried but now i feel very good. My sleep is very very good, can eat everything. I like to stay alone always. Dislike to mixed with people.i have low temper with high patient but very much emotional to my girl friend. The following is the medical report

1. Blood sugar 5.6m mol/L
2.Testosterone 2ng/ml. Ref. Range 2-6.9
3.prolactin 17.1ng/ml. Ref range 3-14.7

this test was done before taking medicine.
sir plz advice me what should i take now whether i take the prescribed the medicine or sir you prescribe me.plz sir help me. I am trying my best to avoid this bad habit. Plz advise me.

One more thing when i stay alone i feel erection but when i tried to intercoure with my girl friend it was not erected and i failed to intercourse with her with 30 seconds ejaculation.more over when we go outside like park kiss each other i do not feel erection. Plz advice me sir.
[message edited by Ujjalpaul on Sun, 23 Jun 2013 18:27:53 BST]
[message edited by Ujjalpaul on Sun, 23 Jun 2013 18:32:36 BST]
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
your problem is lack of confidence on others as you are neither confident on your doctor prescription nor on mine .pl stick to one and give time to doctor because it appears that you are having some fear which is your main problem .pl continue with earlier prescription and report your doctor about the progress for which you are advised.pl take sex life lightly and not always dwelling on one subject as this also can cause poor erection ED AND PE .
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Thanks sir for your kind reply. I am very greatfull to you. Sir i am a student of DHAKA UNIVERSITY. For study i have stay alone in room which is a reason of masterbation but i am determined to avoid it now. I have taking homeo medicine from 15 february 2013 and i have seen only improvement in my triedness which i do not feel now. Plz sir advice me some medicine for fast ejaculation. Now i want to follow your prescription. Plz sir give me some medicine. Plz.

One more thing i am very much harry up in doing any work. Have heavy tension about anything. Sleep 8-9 hours a day.
Plz sir advice me some medicine.
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
Hurry to finish is the cause of PE and ED .I suggest you to take whitechest nut for repeating mimmulus for fear of PE/ED and impatient bach flower three times daily you can mix 4 drops of deCh in one table spoon of water.you can continue the earlier prescribed
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Table spoon of water
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Honorable sir think you very much for your quick reply.
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
sir
One question:
name only 'white chestnut' no potency? Or what is the potency of white chestnut?

Sir how many month do i take homeo medicine continuously which will not harm me? I have already taken 5 months.
[message edited by Ujjalpaul on Tue, 25 Jun 2013 18:19:33 BST]
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
Whitechest nut . Mimmulus and impatient are flower medicine and hence no potency required .pl take in liquid form .
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
No med to be taken continously if you see improvement pl reduce frequency and then stop completely for one mmonth to obsreve stability anf if you need you can use again.
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago
Many many thanks for your valuable reply.

Sir, now i am taking the new prescribed homeo medicine of my doctor and i am feeling low desire for sex i think it is for agnus castus q. At present I am feeling good as i have low desire for sex.sir is it good for me?

Once again think you sir for helping all frustrated patients like me.
 
Ujjalpaul 7 years ago
weicome
 
akshaymohl 7 years ago

Post ReplyTo post a reply, you must first LOG ON or Register

 

Important
Information given in this forum is given by way of exchange of views only, and those views are not necessarily those of ABC Homeopathy. It is not to be treated as a medical diagnosis or prescription, and should not be used as a substitute for a consultation with a qualified homeopath or physician. It is possible that advice given here may be dangerous, and you should make your own checks that it is safe. If symptoms persist, seek professional medical attention. Bear in mind that even minor symptoms can be a sign of a more serious underlying condition, and a timely diagnosis by your doctor could save your life.