≡ ▼
ABC Homeopathy Forum

 

 

Similar posts:

Urgently Reply for My Hair Problem 15Urgently need homeopath for Candida east and diaper rash 22best treatment for nightfall ( help me urgently) 5Suffering from excessive nightfall for past 10 years ( help urgently) 24Please help Homeo Dr's.... urgently 5Please help urgently for gynecomastia 1pregnant but no proof need help urgently 3Evocationer..Please help urgently..Acne on face and entire body.. 1Dr. Nawaz ...Tonsil I need your help urgently. 13endometriosis .. help needed urgently 1

 

The ABC Homeopathy Forum

dr.kadwa please help me urgently sir

.sir my current age is 26 going to be 27..from may 2015 i started to have body problem which started from left half head pain on back side.Along with this i started to have frequent urination,numbness and tiingling in body,bone and muscle pain,abdominal pain on left side mainly on intestine..i wad also noticing reduction in testicular size along with this problem..i showed to many doctor and a single endocrinologist but he did not took it seriously even my total testosterone level was very low i.e 2.26ng/ml ( 3 to 10)...But i was noticing huge reduction in both testis size..for firsst 2 years all my reports were normal except total testosterone...but as testicular reduction was more then i met a urologist and insisted him for checkup..He ordered test..Test were done twice and reports showed azoospermia and fsh range was normal and lh was normal lowet..in azoospermia everything was nil..testicular ultrasound showed 8cc volume of left tetsis and 10 cc of right and mild pampminform plexus bilaterally ( 2mm on left and 3mm on right)..then he suspected it as non obstructive and asked me yo fnac but i was afraid so i left the matter there but 1 year ago i started to have bleeding in stool i.e totally black stool..then i showed to gastro doctor..endocsopy revealed fundal gastritis and stool occult blood was positive ...doctor gave tretament of antibiotic for 1 month but improvement was very little and my numbness and tingling ,bone and muscle pain was sevrere..my vitamin d and b12 is in deficient range now ..earlier it was perfectly normal..then doctor said to me that you can have tumour in intestine then he sent me to pgi chandigarh for capsule endoscopy..but in pgi they denied to do so and made me run here and there for 6 months ..then i left to go there as they were not doing specific test..5 months ago i started to have swollen lymph nodes in groin..then i showed to an homeopathic doctor he gave medicine lymph node got decreased..but after that new lymph node in other part of groin started to appear..now all the lymph node part in body having pain...i have too much weakness now...my tessticles are still degrading in size...then again i showed to gastro doctor ...my ct scan reveals partial occluding thrombus seen 2cm from origin in SMA and perirectal and pericolonic mesentric congestion noted....then colonscopy was normal..again the pointer came to small intestine test but they did not write...my kft test showed little bit uric acid increased..now i am having pain in both foot from lower side..unable to walk properly..having severe 24*7 hours tingling in body,numbness and pain in body including mouth ,teeth everything...left half head...my bp is 150/100 since problem started ......my tetsis are reduced so much.....sir now my bp is 150/110..and i can feel a palpitation in each and every nerves of body..they palpitate too much..i feel sometime pain in brain ...my beta 2 glycoportein values are in abnormal range i.e blood get clotted easily....my each and every nerve tingle everytime .. .please help..body get numb even brain ...please help
 
  harry250513 on 2019-10-13
This is just a forum. Assume posts are not from medical professionals.
Hi,

Describe your main suffering in details as much as you can. Plus answer (shortly) the following questions (mostly YES / NO Type).

Age, weight, gender, occupation.

From how long you have this problem ?
Do you have diabetes or blood pressure problem ?
What is your daily routine ? from morning till evening ? active or sedentary ?
do you feel marked weakness in body ?
Any constipation or foul smelling gases (abdomen) ? If smelly please mention.
do you feel more thirsty or less ?
feel cold in body or hot ?
Any other thing / symptoms you notice ?
Which homeopathic medicines you used in past ? name and potency ?
Any reports or pics ? Please send.
===============================================================
ANSWER ALL QUESTIONS CAREFULLY ONE BY ONE. DO NOT MISS ANYONE.
 
Gentle1 10 months ago

Post ReplyTo post a reply, you must first LOG ON or Register

 

Important
Information given in this forum is given by way of exchange of views only, and those views are not necessarily those of ABC Homeopathy. It is not to be treated as a medical diagnosis or prescription, and should not be used as a substitute for a consultation with a qualified homeopath or physician. It is possible that advice given here may be dangerous, and you should make your own checks that it is safe. If symptoms persist, seek professional medical attention. Bear in mind that even minor symptoms can be a sign of a more serious underlying condition, and a timely diagnosis by your doctor could save your life.