ABC HomeopathyHomeopathy Forums
Popular Tools
Remedy FinderRemedy RelationshipsConditions Index

Homeopathy Forum

Post LOG ON or REGISTER

 

Semen leakage and precum after urination and bowel movement
I have been masturbating for 4 years,i face semen leakage after urination,it continues
 
Farhan5 2019-12-29
10   freehomeoforall 7 months ago

Happy new year!
A healthy, happy & prosperous new year to you
 
moderator 2020-01-01
no replies yet

Attn: healthyworld: Daughter with cough
My daughter 7.5yrs old had throat pain and sputum when she woke up today. She was saying

[LAST PAGE]
 
mominisb 2019-09-18
39   mominisb 7 months ago

Memory,concentration,slow learner
My details below - Age -34/Gender -Male/Location - Mumbai/Country - India/Ethnicity -
 
ravithakur 2019-12-31
1   freehomeoforall 7 months ago

Arsenicum Album dose frequency for Lyme and Morgellons
I am just starting taking Arsenicum Album 30C for Lyme and Morgellons. I believe I have
 
Granny Good Witch 2019-12-29
2   Granny Good Witch 7 months ago

Clinical observation of Arsenic Album 200C to reduce side-effects during Chemotherapy Protocols
European Congress Of Homeopathy 2016 Vienna. Abstract 311 Clinical observation of
 
ravidoctor 2016-12-16
9   maheeru 7 months ago

Regarding breast growth
Hi I am 23 year old and my breast is too small I tried exercise and I ate soyabean and
 
sumansahu9165 2019-12-24
18   simone717 7 months ago

Elevated Alkaline Phosphatase
67 year old man blood shows elevated alkaline phosphatase count 802 normal range is 30 -
 
radhekrishna 2006-12-14
2   Dr M A khan 7 months ago

Pregnant and very, very desperate
Hello, I am pregnant (6 months) and things really spiraled out of control in the second
 
Abou 2019-12-27
3   Tui 7 months ago

Epididimitis-orchitis
Hi , This is the second time I have had epididimitis-orchitis, last time was a few years
 
Tecnoclash 2019-12-27
4   Tecnoclash 7 months ago

Hypothyrodism
Hi, I am 28yr old male. I have been diagnosed of hypothyroidism last year. My weight is
 
kartik sharma 2019-12-29
1   anuj srivastava 7 months ago

Cat skin condition
Hi, My cat has been having skin infection for the last couple of years. I had been
 
noshiahmad 2019-12-29
no replies yet

Common cold and flu
Hi .. my daughter is 3.5 years old and having runny nose from last two weeks because of
 
Sanam16261 2019-12-17
5   homeo_helper 7 months ago

Acne on temporal region and near eyebrows
hi, 29 year ol male having acne on tempora region(both sides) and near eyebrows pictures
 
Soliter 2019-12-27
2   Soliter 7 months ago

Post Chemo/Psiorasis flare up
Dear Dr. Maheeru: I have had mild psoriasis for over thirty years but after being given
 
Chrissie18 2019-12-26
3   maheeru 7 months ago

Feet sole burning/Headache/ Knee joint pain
Hello Dr, Feet burning sensation under sole last two weeks and Pain from knee joint to
 
Raj1201 2019-12-26
2   Raj1201 7 months ago

Knee pain and meniscus tear
Hi, My mother is in her late 50s, and she fell down tripping from a step on her knees 6
 
Woolai 2019-12-27
1   Tui 7 months ago

Sexual weakness
I'm facing sexual weakness for a long time, I'm 30 years old, not married, had

[LAST PAGE]
 
Hub 2019-10-28
76   Hub 7 months ago

Polycystic kidney disease PKD
Hi, my father is 65 has polycystic kidney disease on both kidneys. each kidney size is
 
kushalrocks31 2019-12-24
3   anuj srivastava 7 months ago

Pyometra
My 11 year old morkie has open pyometra. She is very lethargic and does not want to walk
 
Whiskeygirl11 2019-12-24
4   anuj srivastava 7 months ago

Silcea and foreign bodies
A few questions. 1. What happened to the silcea 6x 3x 30c acne scar stuff? 2. Talks of
 
Onslaughter 2019-12-26
3   Tui 7 months ago

Wet dandruff and excedsive hair fall
I am Ajmal Ozair Sex- Male Age - 30 I belong to Azamgarh but working in Delhi so I have

[LAST PAGE]
 
Omieluiz 2019-08-31
32   Omieluiz 7 months ago

Cat suffering cataplectic attacks
Hi, Can anyone kindly assist a 17yr old cat suffering from occasional bouts of
 
mork 2019-10-29
14   Tui 7 months ago

Dry cough
Ok had this virus flu bug with chesty cough. That has gone but got this dry tickly cough
 
Ideal56 2019-12-23
15   anuj srivastava 7 months ago

Sensory Processing Disorder
Hi, My 4.11 year old son has SPD.he Tactile sensitivity - taking bath ,finger nail and
 
vidha 2019-11-30
5   vidha 7 months ago